Відкрита першість м.Броварів по XCO серед школярів
Киев-Бровары
12.05.2019
Протоколы полностью
Категория: 1. Х 9-11
Категория: 5. Х 9-11
Категория: 1. Х 9-11
Категория: 5. Д 9-11
Категория: 2. Х 12-13
Категория: 2. Д 12-13
Категория: 6. Д 12-13
Категория: 3. Х 14-15
скачать график позиций "3. Х 14-15"
Категория: 4. Х 16-17
+
Киев-Бровары
12.05.2019
Протоколы полностью
Категория: 1. Х 9-11
Место | Имя | Время |
1 | №12 Батуревич Роман | 03:22 |
2 | №27 Бреус Марк | +00:15 |
3 | №7 Рожков Евген | +00:21 |
4 | №23 Cивченко Андрей | +00:23 |
5 | №20 Коваль Іван | +00:25 |
6 | №8 Кривицький Микола | +00:27 |
7 | №14 Дюжев Андрей | +00:28 |
8 | №80 Морозович Назар | +00:34 |
9 | №11 Аннаєв Назар | +00:40 |
10 | №79 Куліш Артем | +00:42 |
11 | №22 Гладкий Олександр | +00:49 |
Категория: 5. Х 9-11
Место | Имя | Время |
1 | №19 Ільченко Злата | 04:13 |
Категория: 1. Х 9-11
Место | Имя | Время |
1 | №15 Козачук Іван | 04:51 |
2 | №16 Зозуля Ярослав | +00:05 |
3 | №25 Ерчак Кирил | +00:08 |
4 | №13 Єсипенко Юрій | +01:18 |
Категория: 5. Д 9-11
Место | Имя | Время |
1 | №28 Бреус Еліс | 04:15 |
2 | №5 Шурухіна Марина | +00:43 |
Категория: 2. Х 12-13
Место | Имя | Время |
1 | №17 Козік Назар | 05:32 |
2 | №6 Безручко Богдан | +00:49 |
3 | №21 Ярош Борис | +00:52 |
Категория: 2. Д 12-13
Место | Имя | Время |
1 | №18 Ільченко Платон | 05:46 |
Категория: 6. Д 12-13
Место | Имя | Время |
1 | №1 Кондрашова Лариса | 06:16 |
Категория: 3. Х 14-15
Круг1 | Круг2 | ||||
Место | Имя | Время | Место | Имя | Время |
1 | №2 Сокол Іван | 04:54 | 1 | №2 Сокол Іван | 10:18 |
2 | №4 Матвієнко Назар | +00:06 | 2 | №4 Матвієнко Назар | +00:02 |
3 | №9 Река Вадим | +00:44 | 3 | №9 Река Вадим | +01:18 |
4 | №3 Резніченко Андрій | +00:48 | 4 | №3 Резніченко Андрій | +01:19 |
5 | №26 Папижук Денис | +01:08 | 5 | №26 Папижук Денис | +02:19 |
скачать график позиций "3. Х 14-15"
Категория: 4. Х 16-17
Круг1 | Круг2 | Круг3 | ||||||
Место | Имя | Время | Место | Имя | Время | Место | Имя | Время |
1 | №10 Паламарчук Андрей | 04:26 | 1 | №31 Макаренко (ALLex) | 09:11 | 1 | №10 Паламарчук Андрей | 13:53 |
2 | №31 Макаренко (ALLex) | +00:01 | 2 | №10 Паламарчук Андрей | +00:02 | 2 | №31 Макаренко (ALLex) | +00:11 |
3 | №24 Шелест Нікіта | +00:21 | 3 | №24 Шелест Нікіта | +00:35 |